Senior‎ > ‎Junior‎ > ‎Nyheter fra Juniorlaget‎ > ‎

GRUPPEOPPSETT VÅRCUP

lagt inn 31. jan. 2014, 14:08 av Hans-Kristian Ek   [ oppdatert 31. jan. 2014, 14:08 av Flemming Ottosen ]

PULJEOPPSETTET  FOR  GUTTER-98: 

              

GRUPPE  A:                           GRUPPE B:                  

Ekholt BK 1                                       Drøbak Frogn IL
            Greåker IF                                        Ekholt BK 2

Kråkerøy IL                                       Trøgstad Båstad FK

Råde IL  *                                          Hafslund IF 2  *

                        FK Sparta Sarpsborg                      Torp IF          


SERIERUNDE  1:                 FERDIGSPILT  INNEN  23. FEBRUAR                            - UKE 8

KAMP  NR:                PULJE:                      HJEMMELAG:                                  -                      BORTELAG:     RESULTAT:

                        1                                             A                                 Ekholt BK 1                                       -                       Greåker IF

                        2                                             A                                 Kråkerøy IL                                      -                       Råde IL *

SERIERUNDE  2:                 FERDIGSPILT  INNEN  2. MARS                          - UKE 9

KAMP  NR:                PULJE:                      HJEMMELAG:                                  -                      BORTELAG:     RESULTAT:

                          7                                           A                                 FK Sparta Sarpsborg          -                      Ekholt BK 1

                         8                                            A                                 Greåker IF                                        -                       Kråkerøy IL


SERIERUNDE  3:                 FERDIGSPILT  INNEN  9. MARS                          - UKE 10

KAMP  NR:                PULJE:                      HJEMMELAG:                                  -                      BORTELAG:     RESULTAT:

                        13                                           A                                 Ekholt BK 1                                       -                       Råde IL  *

                        14                                           A                                 Greåker IF                                        -                       FK Sparta Sarpsborg

SERIERUNDE  4:                 FERDIGSPILT  INNEN  23. MARS                                   - UKE 12

KAMP  NR:                PULJE:                      HJEMMELAG:                                  -                      BORTELAG:     RESULTAT:

                        19                                           A                                 Kråkerøy IL                                      -                       Ekholt BK 1

                        20                                           A                                 FK Sparta Sarpsborg          -                      Råde IL  *

                        21                                           A                                 Greåker IF  w.o.

SERIERUNDE  5:                 FERDIGSPILT  INNEN  30. MARS                                   - UKE 13

KAMP  NR:                PULJE:                      HJEMMELAG:                                  -                      BORTELAG:     RESULTAT:

                        25                                           A                                 Greåker IF                                        -                       Råde IL  *

                        26                                           A                                 Kråkerøy IL                                       -                       FK Sparta Sarpsborg

SEMIFINALER:                                FERDIGSPILT  INNEN  13. APRIL                                               - UKE 15

KAMP  NR:                                                    HJEMMELAG:                      -                      BORTELAG:                          RESULTAT:

                        31                                                                  Vinner pulje A                     -                      Nr. 2 i pulje B

                                                                                             

                        32                                                                  Vinner pulje B                     -                      Nr. 2 i pulje A

FINALEN:                                         SPILLES   LØRDAG   26.APRIL                                                  - UKE 17

KAMP  NR:                                                    HJEMMELAG:                      -                      BORTELAG:                          RESULTAT:

                        33                                                                  Vinner kamp 31                  -                      Vinner kamp 32

Comments